Kazan
Kazan
Du 14/03 au 20/03 - Challenger - Dur indoor - 40 000 $
Berankis Ricardas[1] | [LTU] | |
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | ||
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | [RUS] | 6/4 3/6 6/4 |
Setkic Aldin | [BIH] | |
Bublik Alexander(WC) | ||
Bublik Alexander(WC) | [RUS] | 4/6 7/5 6/4 |
Ivashka Ilya(Q) | [BLR] | |
Ivashka Ilya(Q) | ||
Kalovelonis Markos(Q) | [RUS] | 6/0 7/5 |
Dustov Farrukh | [UZB] | |
Dustov Farrukh | ||
Gerasimov Egor[7] | [BLR] | 6/3 2/6 6/3 |
Albot Radu[4] | [MDA] | |
Albot Radu[4] | ||
Ignatik Uladzimir | [BLR] | 6/3 7/5 |
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | |
Karatsev Aslan | ||
Barrere Gregoire | [FRA] | 6/7(2) 6/1 7/6(10) |
Guez David | [FRA] | |
Perez Sanz David | ||
Perez Sanz David | [ESP] | 6/4 6/1 |
Popko Dmitry | [KAZ] | |
Khachanov Karen[5] | ||
Khachanov Karen[5] | [RUS] | 6/2 6/2 |
Gombos Norbert[6] | [SVK] | |
Gombos Norbert[6] | ||
Boborykin Alexander(WC) | [RUS] | 6/4 7/6(3) |
Sidorenko Alexandre(Q) | [FRA] | |
Sidorenko Alexandre(Q) | ||
Dubarenco Maxim(LL) | [BLR] | 6/4 6/3 |
Matsukevitch Denis(LL) | [RUS] | |
Zhyrmont Dzmitry(Q) | ||
Zhyrmont Dzmitry(Q) | [BLR] | 6/2 2/6 6/2 |
Viola Matteo | [ITA] | |
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | ||
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | [RUS] | 7/6(1) 7/6(5) |
Vatutin Alexey(LL) | [RUS] | |
Vatutin Alexey(LL) | ||
Jankovic Miki | [SRB] | 6/4 6/2 |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | [KAZ] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | ||
Cipolla Flavio | [ITA] | 6/4 6/3 |
Kamke Tobias | [GER] | |
Kamke Tobias | ||
Olivetti Albano(PR) | [FRA] | 7/6(4) 6/2 |
Lamasine Tristan | [FRA] | |
Lamasine Tristan | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 6/3 7/6(3) |
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | [RUS] | |
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | ||
Bublik Alexander(WC) | [RUS] | 6/2 7/6(3) |
Ivashka Ilya(Q) | [BLR] | |
Ivashka Ilya(Q) | ||
Dustov Farrukh | [UZB] | 6/3 6/1 |
Albot Radu[4] | [MDA] | |
Karatsev Aslan | ||
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | 6/7(3) 6/2 7/6(2) |
Perez Sanz David | [ESP] | |
Khachanov Karen[5] | ||
Khachanov Karen[5] | [RUS] | 6/2 7/6(5) |
Gombos Norbert[6] | [SVK] | |
Sidorenko Alexandre(Q) | ||
Sidorenko Alexandre(Q) | [FRA] | 6/3 7/5 |
Zhyrmont Dzmitry(Q) | [BLR] | |
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | ||
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | [RUS] | 6/4 6/4 |
Vatutin Alexey(LL) | [RUS] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | ||
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | [KAZ] | 6/7(3) 7/6(4) 6/1 |
Kamke Tobias | [GER] | |
Kamke Tobias | ||
Lamasine Tristan | [FRA] | 6/3 6/4 |
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | [RUS] | |
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | ||
Ivashka Ilya(Q) | [BLR] | 4/6 6/4 6/1 |
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | |
Karatsev Aslan | ||
Khachanov Karen[5] | [RUS] | 6/3 6/3 |
Sidorenko Alexandre(Q) | [FRA] | |
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | ||
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | [RUS] | 6/3 0/0 Ret'd |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | [KAZ] | |
Kamke Tobias | ||
Kamke Tobias | [GER] | 6/2 7/5 |
Medvedev Daniil(WC) | [RUS] | |
Karatsev Aslan | ||
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | 6/4 6/1 |
Kravchuk Konstantin[3] | [RUS] | |
Kamke Tobias | ||
Kamke Tobias | [GER] | 6/3 6/1 |
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | |
Kamke Tobias | ||
Kamke Tobias | [GER] | 6/4 6/2 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine