Gwangju
Gwangju
Du 11/04 au 17/04 - Challenger - Terre battue - 50 000 $
Berankis Ricardas[1] | [LTU] | |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | ||
Jones Greg(Q) | [AUS] | 6/3 6/1 |
Kwon Soon Woo(WC) | [KOR] | |
Kwon Soon Woo(WC) | ||
Nielsen Frederik | [DEN] | 6/3 6/4 |
Chung Yunseong(WC) | [KOR] | |
Lim Yong-Kyu(WC) | ||
Lim Yong-Kyu(WC) | [KOR] | 6/4 6/2 |
Chung Hong | [KOR] | |
Chung Hong | ||
Bai Yan[7] | [CHN] | 4/6 7/6(1) 6/2 |
Wu Di[4] | [CHN] | |
Wu Di[4] | ||
Hong Seong-Chan | [KOR] | 6/7(5) 6/4 6/2 |
Broady Liam(Q) | [GBR] | |
Broady Liam(Q) | ||
Kim Cheong-Eui | [KOR] | 6/2 6/3 |
Safranek Vaclav | [CZE] | |
Nguyen Daniel | ||
Nguyen Daniel | [USA] | 7/5 6/2 |
Lee Duckhee | [KOR] | |
Lee Duckhee | ||
Li Zhe[8] | [CHN] | 0/6 6/4 7/5 |
Zemlja Grega[6] | [SLO] | |
Zemlja Grega[6] | ||
Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya(Q) | [THA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Jung Jason | [TPE] | |
Jung Jason | ||
Viola Matteo | [ITA] | 2/6 7/6(5) 6/3 |
Barry Sam | [IRL] | |
Reid Matt | ||
Reid Matt | [AUS] | 3/6 6/3 7/6(6) |
Przysiezny Michal | [POL] | |
Przysiezny Michal | ||
Soeda Go[3] | [JPN] | 3/6 6/2 7/6(5) |
Sarkissian Alexander[5] | [USA] | |
Matosevic Marinko | ||
Matosevic Marinko | [AUS] | 4/6 6/2 6/4 |
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | |
Jahn Jeremy | ||
Ghedin Riccardo | [ITA] | 5/7 6/1 6/1 |
Kim Young Seok | [KOR] | |
Van Peperzeel Gavin(Q) | ||
Van Peperzeel Gavin(Q) | [AUS] | 7/5 3/6 6/2 |
Yoo Daniel(LL) | [KOR] | |
Ito Tatsuma[2] | ||
Ito Tatsuma[2] | [JPN] | 6/2 6/4 |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | [LTU] | |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | ||
Kwon Soon Woo(WC) | [KOR] | 6/4 6/0 |
Lim Yong-Kyu(WC) | [KOR] | |
Chung Hong | ||
Chung Hong | [KOR] | 7/5 6/2 |
Wu Di[4] | [CHN] | |
Wu Di[4] | ||
Broady Liam(Q) | [GBR] | 6/1 6/1 |
Nguyen Daniel | [USA] | |
Lee Duckhee | ||
Lee Duckhee | [KOR] | 6/4 4/6 6/2 |
Zemlja Grega[6] | [SLO] | |
Zemlja Grega[6] | ||
Jung Jason | [TPE] | 2/6 6/2 6/3 |
Reid Matt | [AUS] | |
Reid Matt | ||
Przysiezny Michal | [POL] | 6/4 3/6 7/6(1) |
Matosevic Marinko | [AUS] | |
Jahn Jeremy | ||
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | 6/1 6/7(2) 7/5 |
Van Peperzeel Gavin(Q) | [AUS] | |
Ito Tatsuma[2] | ||
Ito Tatsuma[2] | [JPN] | 6/2 6/4 |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | [LTU] | |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | ||
Chung Hong | [KOR] | 6/4 6/2 |
Wu Di[4] | [CHN] | |
Wu Di[4] | ||
Lee Duckhee | [KOR] | 6/1 6/3 |
Zemlja Grega[6] | [SLO] | |
Zemlja Grega[6] | ||
Reid Matt | [AUS] | 6/1 6/2 |
Jahn Jeremy | [GER] | |
Ito Tatsuma[2] | ||
Ito Tatsuma[2] | [JPN] | w/o |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | [LTU] | |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | ||
Wu Di[4] | [CHN] | 6/4 6/1 |
Zemlja Grega[6] | [SLO] | |
Zemlja Grega[6] | ||
Ito Tatsuma[2] | [JPN] | 6/4 6/3 |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | [LTU] | |
Berankis Ricardas[1] | ||
Zemlja Grega[6] | [SLO] | 6/3 6/2 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine