Milan
Milan
Du 20/06 au 27/06 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 €
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | [BRA] | |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | ||
Basso Andrea(Q) | [ITA] | 6/0 6/2 |
Jarry Nicolas(Q) | [CHI] | |
De Greef Arthur | ||
De Greef Arthur | [BEL] | 7/5 6/3 |
Gomez Emilio(ALT) | [ECU] | |
Gomez Emilio(ALT) | ||
Trinker Bastian | [AUT] | 7/5 6/2 |
Ignacio Londero Juan(SE) | [ARG] | |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | ||
Cecchinato Marco[5] | [ITA] | 2/6 7/5 6/0 |
Berlocq Carlos[4] | [ARG] | |
Berlocq Carlos[4] | ||
Quinzi Gianluigi(WC) | [ITA] | 7/5 6/2 |
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | |
Reuter Yannik | ||
Stanek Robin | [CZE] | 7/5 6/3 |
Mager Gianluca | [ITA] | |
Mager Gianluca | ||
Velotti Agustin | [ARG] | 6/3 7/5 |
Zekic Miljan | [SRB] | |
Zekic Miljan | ||
Lama Gonzalo[7] | [CHI] | 6/3 6/7(1) 6/4 |
Gonzalez Alejandro[6] | [COL] | |
Viola Matteo | ||
Viola Matteo | [ITA] | 7/6(2) 6/3 |
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo | ||
Safranek Vaclav(Q) | [CZE] | 6/2 7/5 |
Coppejans Kimmer | [BEL] | |
Donati Matteo(WC) | ||
Donati Matteo(WC) | [ITA] | 6/1 6/2 |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[3] | [ESP] | 6/2 6/2 |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | ||
Rola Blaz | [SLO] | 6/4 6/1 |
Volandri Filippo | [ITA] | |
Volandri Filippo | ||
Sonego Lorenzo(Q) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/3 |
Karatsev Aslan(ALT) | [RUS] | |
Karatsev Aslan(ALT) | ||
Marterer Maximilian(ALT) | [GER] | 6/2 6/4 |
Nedelko Ivan | [RUS] | |
Elias Gastao[2] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 6/0 7/5 |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | [BRA] | |
De Greef Arthur | ||
De Greef Arthur | [BEL] | 6/7(3) 6/2 6/3 |
Gomez Emilio(ALT) | [ECU] | |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | ||
Cecchinato Marco[5] | [ITA] | 6/2 6/3 |
Berlocq Carlos[4] | [ARG] | |
Berlocq Carlos[4] | ||
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | 6/4 6/0 |
Mager Gianluca | [ITA] | |
Zekic Miljan | ||
Zekic Miljan | [SRB] | 4/6 6/3 6/4 |
Viola Matteo | [ITA] | |
Djere Laslo | ||
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | 6/4 3/6 6/1 |
Donati Matteo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Donati Matteo(WC) | ||
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | 6/4 6/2 |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | ||
Volandri Filippo | [ITA] | 6/2 2/6 6/0 |
Karatsev Aslan(ALT) | [RUS] | |
Elias Gastao[2] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 6/2 3/6 6/2 |
De Greef Arthur | [BEL] | |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | ||
Cecchinato Marco[5] | [ITA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Berlocq Carlos[4] | [ARG] | |
Berlocq Carlos[4] | ||
Zekic Miljan | [SRB] | 7/6(3) 6/4 |
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo | ||
Donati Matteo(WC) | [ITA] | 6/2 7/6(8) |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | ||
Elias Gastao[2] | [POR] | 3/6 6/3 6/2 |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | [ITA] | |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[4] | [ARG] | 6/4 6/2 |
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo | ||
Gimeno-Traver Daniel[8] | [ESP] | 6/2 3/6 7/5 |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | [ITA] | |
Cecchinato Marco[5] | ||
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | 6/2 6/2 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine