Bastad
Bastad
Du 4/07 au 10/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 €
Donskoy Evgeny[1] | [RUS] | |
Donskoy Evgeny[1] | ||
Silva Frederico Ferreira | [POR] | 6/4 6/3 |
Laaksonen Henri | [SUI] | |
Laaksonen Henri | ||
Eriksson Markus(WC) | [SWE] | 6/3 2/6 6/3 |
Arvidsson Isak(WC) | [SWE] | |
Arvidsson Isak(WC) | ||
Jankovic Miki | [SRB] | 6/2 7/6(7) |
Griekspoor Scott(Q) | [NED] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | [ESP] | 6/2 6/4 |
Fabbiano Thomas[4] | [ITA] | |
Fabbiano Thomas[4] | ||
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | 3/6 6/4 6/2 |
Soderlund Carl(WC) | [SWE] | |
Soderlund Carl(WC) | ||
Lindell Christian(WC) | [SWE] | 7/5 6/2 |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel | ||
Zopp Jurgen | [EST] | 6/7(5) 6/4 6/1 |
Dustov Farrukh | [UZB] | |
Dustov Farrukh | ||
Munoz De La Nava Daniel[7] | [ESP] | 4/6 6/2 6/2 |
Montanes Albert[6] | [ESP] | |
Montanes Albert[6] | ||
Velotti Agustin | [ARG] | 6/2 7/5 |
Viola Matteo | [ITA] | |
Zemlja Grega | ||
Zemlja Grega | [SLO] | 7/5 1/6 7/6(2) |
Rublev Andrey | [RUS] | |
Rublev Andrey | ||
Gunneswaran Prajnesh(Q) | [IND] | 6/7(3) 7/5 7/6(3) |
Hurkacz Hubert(LL) | [POL] | |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | 6/2 6/3 |
Kicker Nicolas[8] | [ARG] | |
Kicker Nicolas[8] | ||
Dubarenco Maxim(Q) | [BLR] | 7/5 6/2 |
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | |
Tepavac Marko | ||
Tepavac Marko | [SRB] | 6/3 6/0 |
Ghem Andre | [BRA] | |
Karatsev Aslan | ||
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | 6/4 6/4 |
Zhang Ze(Q) | [CHN] | |
Zeballos Horacio[2] | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 6/4 6/2 |
Donskoy Evgeny[1] | [RUS] | |
Laaksonen Henri | ||
Laaksonen Henri | [SUI] | 6/2 6/4 |
Arvidsson Isak(WC) | [SWE] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | [ESP] | 6/4 6/4 |
Fabbiano Thomas[4] | [ITA] | |
Soderlund Carl(WC) | ||
Soderlund Carl(WC) | [SWE] | 6/4 7/6(4) |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel | [ESP] | |
Gimeno-Traver Daniel | ||
Dustov Farrukh | [UZB] | 6/2 6/2 |
Montanes Albert[6] | [ESP] | |
Montanes Albert[6] | ||
Zemlja Grega | [SLO] | 6/2 6/3 |
Rublev Andrey | [RUS] | |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | 6/3 6/7(7) 6/2 |
Kicker Nicolas[8] | [ARG] | |
Tepavac Marko | ||
Tepavac Marko | [SRB] | 6/2 7/6(2) |
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | |
Zeballos Horacio[2] | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 6/2 6/1 |
Laaksonen Henri | [SUI] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | [ESP] | 6/3 6/3 |
Soderlund Carl(WC) | [SWE] | |
Soderlund Carl(WC) | ||
Gimeno-Traver Daniel | [ESP] | 5/7 6/1 6/4 |
Montanes Albert[6] | [ESP] | |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | 2/6 6/2 6/3 |
Tepavac Marko | [SRB] | |
Zeballos Horacio[2] | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | [ESP] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | ||
Soderlund Carl(WC) | [SWE] | 6/4 6/0 |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | |
Zeballos Horacio[2] | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 6/3 2/6 6/2 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[5] | [ESP] | |
Zeballos Horacio[2] | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 6/3 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine