Poznan
Poznan
Du 11/07 au 17/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 €
Albot Radu[1] | [MDA] | |
Albot Radu[1] | ||
Dembek Michal(WC) | [POL] | 6/3 6/2 |
Sousa Pedro(Q) | [POR] | |
Sousa Pedro(Q) | ||
Sakharov Gleb | [FRA] | 7/5 6/1 |
Michalicka Marek | [CZE] | |
Michalicka Marek | ||
Majchrzak Kamil(WC) | [POL] | 7/5 6/0 |
Silva Frederico Ferreira | [POR] | |
Riba Pere[5] | ||
Riba Pere[5] | [ESP] | 6/1 7/6(4) |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | [KAZ] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | ||
Janvier Maxime(LL) | [FRA] | 6/4 4/6 6/4 |
Gawron Marcin(Q) | [POL] | |
Roca Batalla Oriol | ||
Roca Batalla Oriol | [ESP] | 7/6(4) 6/2 |
Zekic Miljan | [SRB] | |
Perez Sanz David | ||
Perez Sanz David | [ESP] | 4/2 Ret'd |
De Loore Joris | [BEL] | |
Milojevic Nikola[9] | ||
Milojevic Nikola[9] | [SRB] | 6/4 6/1 |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | [BEL] | |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | ||
Betov Sergey(LL) | [BLR] | 6/3 6/1 |
Cornea Vlad Victor(WC) | [ROU] | |
Stanek Robin | ||
Stanek Robin | [CZE] | 6/1 7/6(6) |
Wang Tak Khunn(Q) | [FRA] | |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | ||
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | [ESP] | 6/0 6/2 |
Hurkacz Hubert(WC) | [POL] | |
Krstin Pedja[4] | ||
Krstin Pedja[4] | [SRB] | 6/2 0/6 6/4 |
Samper-Montana Jordi[6] | [ESP] | |
Samper-Montana Jordi[6] | ||
Sidorenko Alexandre | [FRA] | 6/2 2/6 6/4 |
Velotti Agustin | [ARG] | |
Velotti Agustin | ||
Metreveli Aleksandre | [GEO] | 7/6(2) 6/2 |
Garin Christian | [CHI] | |
Garin Christian | ||
Ward Alexander | [GBR] | 2/6 6/2 4/1 Ret'd |
Geens Clement(Q) | [BEL] | |
Geens Clement(Q) | ||
Kamke Tobias[2] | [GER] | 6/1 6/4 |
Albot Radu[1] | [MDA] | |
Albot Radu[1] | ||
Sousa Pedro(Q) | [POR] | 6/1 6/4 |
Michalicka Marek | [CZE] | |
Riba Pere[5] | ||
Riba Pere[5] | [ESP] | 6/1 6/2 |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | [KAZ] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | ||
Roca Batalla Oriol | [ESP] | 6/2 6/4 |
Perez Sanz David | [ESP] | |
Milojevic Nikola[9] | ||
Milojevic Nikola[9] | [SRB] | 6/4 7/6(4) |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | [BEL] | |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | ||
Stanek Robin | [CZE] | 6/1 6/0 |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | [ESP] | |
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | ||
Krstin Pedja[4] | [SRB] | 6/3 6/1 |
Samper-Montana Jordi[6] | [ESP] | |
Samper-Montana Jordi[6] | ||
Velotti Agustin | [ARG] | 2/6 6/1 6/4 |
Garin Christian | [CHI] | |
Geens Clement(Q) | ||
Geens Clement(Q) | [BEL] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Albot Radu[1] | [MDA] | |
Albot Radu[1] | ||
Riba Pere[5] | [ESP] | 5/7 7/5 7/6(9) |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | [KAZ] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | ||
Milojevic Nikola[9] | [SRB] | 5/7 6/2 6/3 |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | [BEL] | |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | ||
Ramirez Hidalgo Ruben | [ESP] | 6/4 6/1 |
Samper-Montana Jordi[6] | [ESP] | |
Geens Clement(Q) | ||
Geens Clement(Q) | [BEL] | 6/3 6/3 |
Albot Radu[1] | [MDA] | |
Albot Radu[1] | ||
Nedovyesov Aleksandr[3] | [KAZ] | 6/1 6/2 |
Coppejans Kimmer[7] | [BEL] | |
Geens Clement(Q) | ||
Geens Clement(Q) | [BEL] | 7/6(6) 6/0 |
Albot Radu[1] | [MDA] | |
Albot Radu[1] | ||
Geens Clement(Q) | [BEL] | 6/2 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine