Ségovie
Ségovie
Du 25/07 au 31/07 - Challenger - Dur - 64 000 €
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | ||
Janvier Maxime | [FRA] | 6/3 6/2 |
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo(WC) | [ESP] | |
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo(WC) | ||
Mektic Nikola | [CRO] | 6/4 6/4 |
Konecny Michal | [CZE] | |
Konecny Michal | ||
Guez David | [FRA] | 5/7 6/2 7/5 |
Cox Daniel(Q) | [GBR] | |
Basic Mirza[5] | ||
Basic Mirza[5] | [BIH] | 6/2 6/2 |
Chiudinelli Marco[4] | [SUI] | |
Santillan Akira(WC) | ||
Santillan Akira(WC) | [JPN] | 4/6 6/4 6/3 |
Hernando Ruano Jorge(WC) | [ESP] | |
Hernando Ruano Jorge(WC) | ||
Safwat Mohamed | [EGY] | 6/2 6/3 |
Mertens Yannick | [BEL] | |
Mertens Yannick | ||
Vivero Gonzalez Pablo | [ESP] | 6/4 6/2 |
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Janowicz Jerzy[6] | [POL] | 2/6 7/6(3) 7/5 |
De Schepper Kenny[7] | [FRA] | |
De Schepper Kenny[7] | ||
Boutillier Remi(PR) | [FRA] | 6/3 6/3 |
Horansky Filip | [SVK] | |
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto | ||
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto | [ESP] | 6/1 6/3 |
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | |
Bemelmans Ruben | ||
Pla Malfeito Jaume(Q) | [ESP] | 6/0 6/3 |
De Minaur Alex(Q) | [AUS] | |
Marchenko Illya[3] | ||
Marchenko Illya[3] | [UKR] | 6/4 6/4 |
Fucsovics Marton[8] | [HUN] | |
Fucsovics Marton[8] | ||
Sidorenko Alexandre | [FRA] | 7/6(1) 6/2 |
Setkic Aldin | [BIH] | |
Setkic Aldin | ||
Olivetti Albano(PR) | [FRA] | 6/3 7/6(4) |
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | [ESP] | |
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | ||
Struvay Eduardo | [COL] | 6/7(3) 6/2 6/4 |
Durasovic Viktor(Q) | [NOR] | |
Rosol Lukas[2] | ||
Rosol Lukas[2] | [CZE] | 6/4 6/4 |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | ||
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo(WC) | [ESP] | 7/5 6/4 |
Konecny Michal | [CZE] | |
Basic Mirza[5] | ||
Basic Mirza[5] | [BIH] | 6/4 6/3 |
Santillan Akira(WC) | [JPN] | |
Santillan Akira(WC) | ||
Hernando Ruano Jorge(WC) | [ESP] | 6/4 6/0 |
Mertens Yannick | [BEL] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | 6/7(4) 6/0 6/3 |
De Schepper Kenny[7] | [FRA] | |
De Schepper Kenny[7] | ||
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto | [ESP] | 6/3 6/3 |
Bemelmans Ruben | [BEL] | |
Marchenko Illya[3] | ||
Marchenko Illya[3] | [UKR] | 6/3 6/4 |
Fucsovics Marton[8] | [HUN] | |
Fucsovics Marton[8] | ||
Setkic Aldin | [BIH] | 6/2 6/2 |
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | [ESP] | |
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | ||
Rosol Lukas[2] | [CZE] | 6/3 6/7(3) 6/4 |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Basic Mirza[5] | ||
Basic Mirza[5] | [BIH] | 5/7 7/6(5) 7/6(4) |
Santillan Akira(WC) | [JPN] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | 7/6(5) 6/3 |
De Schepper Kenny[7] | [FRA] | |
Marchenko Illya[3] | ||
Marchenko Illya[3] | [UKR] | 7/5 6/4 |
Fucsovics Marton[8] | [HUN] | |
Fucsovics Marton[8] | ||
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian | [ESP] | 6/4 6/7(7) 6/4 |
Basic Mirza[5] | [BIH] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | 6/4 6/3 |
Marchenko Illya[3] | [UKR] | |
Marchenko Illya[3] | ||
Fucsovics Marton[8] | [HUN] | 6/3 6/4 |
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Marchenko Illya[3] | [UKR] | 6/4 3/6 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine