Scheveningen
Scheveningen
Du 25/07 au 31/07 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 €
Lestienne Constant[9] | [FRA] | |
Lestienne Constant[9] | ||
Stanek Robin | [CZE] | 3/6 6/4 6/0 |
Velotti Agustin | [ARG] | |
Huta Galung Jesse(WC) | ||
Huta Galung Jesse(WC) | [NED] | 6/3 6/4 |
Trinker Bastian | [AUT] | |
Westerhof Boy(PR) | ||
Westerhof Boy(PR) | [NED] | 5/7 6/3 6/1 |
Krstin Pedja | [SRB] | |
Krstin Pedja | ||
Munoz De La Nava Daniel[8] | [ESP] | 7/5 6/3 |
Haase Robin[4] | [NED] | |
Haase Robin[4] | ||
Riba Pere | [ESP] | 7/5 6/4 |
Tsitsipas Stefanos(WC) | [GRE] | |
Tsitsipas Stefanos(WC) | ||
Diarra Gibril(LL) | [AUT] | 7/6(4) 7/6(2) |
Majchrzak Kamil | [POL] | |
Majchrzak Kamil | ||
Griekspoor Scott | [NED] | 6/2 7/5 |
Vatutin Alexey | [RUS] | |
Vatutin Alexey | ||
Olivo Renzo[5] | [ARG] | 7/5 2/6 6/0 |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Galarza Juan Ignacio(Q) | [ARG] | 6/3 3/6 6/3 |
Von Massow George(Q) | [GER] | |
Torebko Peter(Q) | ||
Torebko Peter(Q) | [GER] | 2/6 6/2 7/5 |
Griekspoor Tallon(WC) | [NED] | |
Griekspoor Tallon(WC) | ||
Lapentti Giovanni | [ECU] | 3/6 6/2 6/2 |
Van Der Duim Antal | [NED] | |
Bagnis Facundo[3] | ||
Bagnis Facundo[3] | [ARG] | 6/2 6/3 |
Sijsling Igor[6] | [NED] | |
Sakharov Gleb | ||
Sakharov Gleb | [FRA] | 2/6 6/1 6/4 |
Smirnov Artem | [UKR] | |
Sousa Pedro | ||
Sousa Pedro | [POR] | 6/2 6/1 |
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | |
Reuter Yannik | ||
Hoang Antoine(Q) | [FRA] | 7/6(3) 7/5 |
Van Rijthoven Tim(WC) | [NED] | |
Cervantes Inigo[2] | ||
Cervantes Inigo[2] | [ESP] | 2/6 6/3 6/4 |
Lestienne Constant[9] | [FRA] | |
Lestienne Constant[9] | ||
Huta Galung Jesse(WC) | [NED] | 6/2 6/1 |
Westerhof Boy(PR) | [NED] | |
Westerhof Boy(PR) | ||
Krstin Pedja | [SRB] | 6/3 6/4 |
Haase Robin[4] | [NED] | |
Haase Robin[4] | ||
Tsitsipas Stefanos(WC) | [GRE] | 6/4 1/6 6/1 |
Majchrzak Kamil | [POL] | |
Vatutin Alexey | ||
Vatutin Alexey | [RUS] | 5/7 7/6(5) 6/1 |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Torebko Peter(Q) | [GER] | 6/3 6/2 |
Griekspoor Tallon(WC) | [NED] | |
Griekspoor Tallon(WC) | ||
Bagnis Facundo[3] | [ARG] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Sakharov Gleb | [FRA] | |
Sousa Pedro | ||
Sousa Pedro | [POR] | 2/6 6/4 6/4 |
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | |
Reuter Yannik | ||
Cervantes Inigo[2] | [ESP] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Lestienne Constant[9] | [FRA] | |
Lestienne Constant[9] | ||
Westerhof Boy(PR) | [NED] | 6/4 6/3 |
Haase Robin[4] | [NED] | |
Haase Robin[4] | ||
Vatutin Alexey | [RUS] | 6/1 6/1 |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Griekspoor Tallon(WC) | [NED] | 4/6 7/5 6/3 |
Sousa Pedro | [POR] | |
Reuter Yannik | ||
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | 2/6 6/4 6/4 |
Lestienne Constant[9] | [FRA] | |
Haase Robin[4] | ||
Haase Robin[4] | [NED] | 6/3 6/3 |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Reuter Yannik | [BEL] | 7/6(6) 6/4 |
Haase Robin[4] | [NED] | |
Haase Robin[4] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | 6/4 6/7(9) 6/2 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine