Gênes
Gênes
Du 5/09 au 11/09 - Challenger - Terre battue - 106 500 €
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | ||
Quinzi Gianluigi | [ITA] | 1/6 6/4 7/5 |
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | |
Djere Laslo | ||
Zekic Miljan | [SRB] | 6/3 3/6 6/1 |
Petrovic Danilo(Q) | [SRB] | |
Petrovic Danilo(Q) | ||
Volandri Filippo | [ITA] | 7/5 3/0 Ret'd |
Ramanathan Ramkumar | [IND] | |
Istomin Denis[6] | ||
Istomin Denis[6] | [UZB] | 6/3 6/4 |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | ||
Donati Matteo | [ITA] | 4/6 6/2 7/5 |
Ymer Elias | [SWE] | |
De Schepper Kenny | ||
De Schepper Kenny | [FRA] | 7/6(5) 3/6 6/1 |
Diez Steven | [CAN] | |
Cecchinato Marco | ||
Cecchinato Marco | [ITA] | 6/4 7/6(5) |
Hurkacz Hubert(Q) | [POL] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | 6/4 6/4 |
Kovalik Jozef[8] | [SVK] | |
Kovalik Jozef[8] | ||
Montanes Albert | [ESP] | 6/4 6/3 |
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | |
Arnaboldi Andrea | ||
Gaio Federico | [ITA] | 2/6 6/4 6/1 |
Ungur Adrian | [ROU] | |
Ungur Adrian | ||
Marcan Dino(Q) | [CRO] | 6/2 6/4 |
Vatutin Alexey | [RUS] | |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | 6/3 2/6 6/0 |
Gabashvili Teymuraz[5] | [RUS] | |
Gabashvili Teymuraz[5] | ||
Robredo Tommy | [ESP] | 7/6(3) 7/6(11) |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Mager Gianluca(Q) | ||
Mager Gianluca(Q) | [ITA] | 1/6 6/4 6/3 |
Janowicz Jerzy | [POL] | |
Janowicz Jerzy | ||
Sonego Lorenzo(ALT) | [ITA] | 6/3 6/7(5) 7/5 |
Napolitano Stefano | [ITA] | |
Zeballos Horacio[2] | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 6/3 6/4 |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | ||
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | 7/6(6) 5/7 6/4 |
Petrovic Danilo(Q) | [SRB] | |
Istomin Denis[6] | ||
Istomin Denis[6] | [UZB] | 4/6 6/3 3/0 Ret'd |
Carballes Baena Roberto[4] | [ESP] | |
De Schepper Kenny | ||
De Schepper Kenny | [FRA] | 6/4 6/4 |
Cecchinato Marco | [ITA] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | 2/6 6/4 6/2 |
Kovalik Jozef[8] | [SVK] | |
Kovalik Jozef[8] | ||
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | 7/5 7/6(1) |
Ungur Adrian | [ROU] | |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | 7/5 6/0 |
Gabashvili Teymuraz[5] | [RUS] | |
Mager Gianluca(Q) | ||
Mager Gianluca(Q) | [ITA] | 6/4 6/3 |
Janowicz Jerzy | [POL] | |
Janowicz Jerzy | ||
Zeballos Horacio[2] | [ARG] | 7/5 6/4 |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | ||
Istomin Denis[6] | [UZB] | 6/2 7/6(1) |
De Schepper Kenny | [FRA] | |
Pavlasek Adam[7] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | 2/6 6/4 6/4 |
Kovalik Jozef[8] | [SVK] | |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | ||
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | 6/3 4/6 7/6(6) |
Mager Gianluca(Q) | [ITA] | |
Janowicz Jerzy | ||
Janowicz Jerzy | [POL] | 6/4 6/3 |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[7] | [CZE] | 6/0 2/6 6/4 |
Berlocq Carlos[3] | [ARG] | |
Janowicz Jerzy | ||
Janowicz Jerzy | [POL] | 3/6 7/5 7/6(4) |
Almagro Nicolas[1] | [ESP] | |
Janowicz Jerzy | ||
Janowicz Jerzy | [POL] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine