Bratislava
Bratislava
Du 7/11 au 13/11 - Challenger - Dur indoor - 85 000 €
Mayer Florian[1] | [GER] | |
Ignatik Uladzimir | ||
Ignatik Uladzimir | [BLR] | 3/6 7/6(3) 7/6(2) |
Gerasimov Egor | [BLR] | |
Gerasimov Egor | ||
Fabian Patrik(Q) | [SVK] | 6/3 6/3 |
Klein Lukas(WC) | [SVK] | |
Copil Marius | ||
Copil Marius | [ROU] | 7/6(4) 6/3 |
Kudryavtsev Alexander | [RUS] | |
Kudryavtsev Alexander | ||
Rosol Lukas[5] | [CZE] | 7/6(6) 2/6 6/3 |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Martin Andrej | [SVK] | 6/2 7/6(4) |
Safwat Mohamed | [EGY] | |
Safwat Mohamed | ||
Ilhan Marsel | [TUR] | 7/6(6) 7/6(3) |
Michnev Petr(Q) | [CZE] | |
Michnev Petr(Q) | ||
Setkic Aldin | [BIH] | 6/7(5) 6/3 7/6(1) |
Horansky Filip(Q) | [SVK] | |
Medvedev Daniil[6] | ||
Medvedev Daniil[6] | [RUS] | 6/3 6/3 |
Lacko Lukas[7] | [SVK] | |
Stakhovsky Sergiy | ||
Stakhovsky Sergiy | [UKR] | 7/5 7/6(4) |
Istomin Denis | [UZB] | |
Istomin Denis | ||
Liska Tomas(WC) | [SVK] | 7/6(3) 6/1 |
Ofner Sebastian(Q) | [AUT] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | ||
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | [KAZ] | 6/4 6/4 |
Molcan Alex(WC) | [SVK] | |
Struff Jan-Lennard[4] | ||
Struff Jan-Lennard[4] | [GER] | 6/3 6/2 |
Kovalik Jozef[8] | [SVK] | |
Gombos Norbert | ||
Gombos Norbert | [SVK] | 6/7(2) 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | [GER] | |
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | ||
Fabbiano Thomas | [ITA] | 6/3 7/5 |
Satral Jan | [CZE] | |
Pospisil Vasek | ||
Pospisil Vasek | [CAN] | 7/6(9) 6/7(5) 7/6(2) |
Nema Patrik(WC) | [SVK] | |
Marchenko Illya[2] | ||
Marchenko Illya[2] | [UKR] | 6/2 7/5 |
Ignatik Uladzimir | [BLR] | |
Gerasimov Egor | ||
Gerasimov Egor | [BLR] | 6/3 6/2 |
Copil Marius | [ROU] | |
Copil Marius | ||
Kudryavtsev Alexander | [RUS] | 6/4 6/4 |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Safwat Mohamed | [EGY] | 6/4 6/2 |
Michnev Petr(Q) | [CZE] | |
Medvedev Daniil[6] | ||
Medvedev Daniil[6] | [RUS] | 7/6(8) 6/3 |
Stakhovsky Sergiy | [UKR] | |
Stakhovsky Sergiy | ||
Istomin Denis | [UZB] | 7/6(4) 6/3 |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | [KAZ] | |
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | ||
Struff Jan-Lennard[4] | [GER] | 6/3 3/6 7/6(3) |
Gombos Norbert | [SVK] | |
Gombos Norbert | ||
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel(PR) | [GER] | 7/6(3) 5/7 6/4 |
Pospisil Vasek | [CAN] | |
Pospisil Vasek | ||
Marchenko Illya[2] | [UKR] | 7/6(3) 6/4 |
Gerasimov Egor | [BLR] | |
Copil Marius | ||
Copil Marius | [ROU] | 7/6(4) 7/6(5) |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | |
Medvedev Daniil[6] | ||
Medvedev Daniil[6] | [RUS] | 6/3 6/3 |
Stakhovsky Sergiy | [UKR] | |
Stakhovsky Sergiy | ||
Nedovyesov Aleksandr | [KAZ] | 7/6(4) 4/6 7/6(7) |
Gombos Norbert | [SVK] | |
Gombos Norbert | ||
Pospisil Vasek | [CAN] | 6/4 6/3 |
Copil Marius | [ROU] | |
Copil Marius | ||
Medvedev Daniil[6] | [RUS] | 7/6(8) 7/6(5) |
Stakhovsky Sergiy | [UKR] | |
Gombos Norbert | ||
Gombos Norbert | [SVK] | 6/4 7/6(4) |
Copil Marius | [ROU] | |
Gombos Norbert | ||
Gombos Norbert | [SVK] | 7/6(8) 4/6 6/3 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine