Brescia
Brescia
Du 14/11 au 20/11 - Challenger - Synthétique - 42 500 €
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Lacko Lukas[1] | ||
Ruepke Lukas(Q) | [GER] | 6/2 6/2 |
Berrettini Matteo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Berrettini Matteo(WC) | ||
Sonego Lorenzo | [ITA] | 6/4 7/6(5) |
Vavassori Andrea(WC) | [ITA] | |
Dancevic Frank | ||
Dancevic Frank | [CAN] | 6/3 6/4 |
Krawietz Kevin(SE) | [GER] | |
Krawietz Kevin(SE) | ||
Lopez-Perez Enrique[6] | [ESP] | 6/4 6/4 |
Donskoy Evgeny[4] | [RUS] | |
Kavcic Blaz(PR) | ||
Kavcic Blaz(PR) | [SLO] | 6/4 4/6 6/3 |
Travaglia Stefano(WC) | [ITA] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | 7/5 6/3 |
Tsitsipas Stefanos | [GRE] | |
Robredo Tommy(WC) | ||
Robredo Tommy(WC) | [ESP] | 6/2 6/1 |
Setkic Aldin | [BIH] | |
Kudryavtsev Alexander[7] | ||
Kudryavtsev Alexander[7] | [RUS] | 6/4 7/6(7) |
Tepavac Marko[8] | [SRB] | |
Ramanathan Ramkumar | ||
Ramanathan Ramkumar | [IND] | 7/5 6/3 |
Caruso Salvatore | [ITA] | |
Caruso Salvatore | ||
Zekic Miljan | [SRB] | 6/2 4/6 6/3 |
Michnev Petr(Q) | [CZE] | |
Kolar Zdenek | ||
Kolar Zdenek | [CZE] | 6/4 6/1 |
Giustino Lorenzo | [ITA] | |
Chiudinelli Marco[3] | ||
Chiudinelli Marco[3] | [SUI] | 6/3 7/5 |
Mayer Leonardo[5] | [ARG] | |
Mayer Leonardo[5] | ||
Skugor Franko | [CRO] | 6/3 6/4 |
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | [LTU] | |
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | ||
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | 3/6 6/3 7/6(2) |
Mager Gianluca(LL) | [ITA] | |
Jaloviec Marek(Q) | ||
Jaloviec Marek(Q) | [CZE] | 7/6(2) 7/6(3) |
Santillan Akira | [JPN] | |
Gerasimov Egor(Q) | ||
Gerasimov Egor(Q) | [BLR] | 6/3 7/6(4) |
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Lacko Lukas[1] | ||
Berrettini Matteo(WC) | [ITA] | 6/7(4) 7/6(2) 6/4 |
Dancevic Frank | [CAN] | |
Dancevic Frank | ||
Krawietz Kevin(SE) | [GER] | 6/3 3/6 7/6(9) |
Kavcic Blaz(PR) | [SLO] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | 6/3 4/6 7/6(4) |
Robredo Tommy(WC) | [ESP] | |
Robredo Tommy(WC) | ||
Kudryavtsev Alexander[7] | [RUS] | 7/5 7/5 |
Ramanathan Ramkumar | [IND] | |
Caruso Salvatore | ||
Caruso Salvatore | [ITA] | 6/4 7/5 |
Kolar Zdenek | [CZE] | |
Kolar Zdenek | ||
Chiudinelli Marco[3] | [SUI] | 6/4 6/4 |
Mayer Leonardo[5] | [ARG] | |
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | ||
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | [LTU] | 3/6 7/6(3) 7/5 |
Jaloviec Marek(Q) | [CZE] | |
Gerasimov Egor(Q) | ||
Gerasimov Egor(Q) | [BLR] | 7/6(6) 7/5 |
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Lacko Lukas[1] | ||
Dancevic Frank | [CAN] | 6/4 6/3 |
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Robredo Tommy(WC) | [ESP] | 5/7 7/6(7) 7/6(5) |
Caruso Salvatore | [ITA] | |
Caruso Salvatore | ||
Kolar Zdenek | [CZE] | 6/4 6/2 |
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | [LTU] | |
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | ||
Gerasimov Egor(Q) | [BLR] | 0/1 Ret'd |
Lacko Lukas[1] | [SVK] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | 7/6(4) 6/4 |
Caruso Salvatore | [ITA] | |
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | ||
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | [LTU] | 6/4 6/4 |
Vanni Luca | [ITA] | |
Vanni Luca | ||
Grigelis Laurynas(LL) | [LTU] | 6/7(5) 6/4 7/6(8) |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine