Barletta
Barletta
Du 11/04 au 17/04 - Challenger - Terre battue - 42 500 €
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | [BRA] | |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | ||
Golubev Andrey | [KAZ] | 6/4 6/2 |
Gonzalez Maximo | [ARG] | |
Gonzalez Maximo | ||
Gaio Federico(WC) | [ITA] | 6/0 6/4 |
Vatutin Alexey(LL) | [RUS] | |
Vatutin Alexey(LL) | ||
Benneteau Julien(WC) | [FRA] | 6/2 4/6 7/5 |
Zopp Jurgen | [EST] | |
Zopp Jurgen | ||
Vanni Luca[7] | [ITA] | 6/4 4/6 7/6(4) |
Elias Gastao[4] | [POR] | |
Elias Gastao[4] | ||
Torebko Peter(Q) | [GER] | 6/1 6/0 |
Reister Julian(PR) | [GER] | |
Reister Julian(PR) | ||
Ramanathan Ramkumar | [IND] | 6/0 6/3 |
Naso Gianluca | [ITA] | |
Naso Gianluca | ||
Podlipnik-Castillo Hans | [CHI] | 0/6 6/4 6/2 |
Moriya Hiroki | [JPN] | |
Ymer Elias[8] | ||
Ymer Elias[8] | [SWE] | 6/1 6/1 |
Martin Andrej[5] | [SVK] | |
Martin Andrej[5] | ||
Karatsev Aslan | [RUS] | 6/4 7/6(2) |
Sonego Lorenzo(Q) | [ITA] | |
Sonego Lorenzo(Q) | ||
Kuzmanov Dimitar(Q) | [BUL] | 6/4 2/6 6/2 |
Fucsovics Marton | [HUN] | |
Fucsovics Marton | ||
Donati Matteo | [ITA] | 5/7 7/6(6) 6/4 |
Arnaboldi Andrea | [ITA] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | 7/5 3/0 Ret'd |
Sijsling Igor[6] | [NED] | |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | ||
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | 7/6(6) 4/6 4/6 |
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | [ESP] | |
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | ||
Djere Laslo | [SRB] | 6/3 6/3 |
Mager Gianluca(WC) | [ITA] | |
Giannessi Alessandro | ||
Giannessi Alessandro | [ITA] | 6/4 7/6(13) |
Ignatik Uladzimir | [BLR] | |
Carballes Baena Roberto[2] | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[2] | [ESP] | 3/6 6/4 6/1 |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | [BRA] | |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | ||
Gonzalez Maximo | [ARG] | 6/4 6/2 |
Vatutin Alexey(LL) | [RUS] | |
Zopp Jurgen | ||
Zopp Jurgen | [EST] | 5/7 6/3 7/5 |
Elias Gastao[4] | [POR] | |
Elias Gastao[4] | ||
Reister Julian(PR) | [GER] | 6/2 6/7(2) 6/3 |
Naso Gianluca | [ITA] | |
Ymer Elias[8] | ||
Ymer Elias[8] | [SWE] | 7/6(4) 6/3 |
Martin Andrej[5] | [SVK] | |
Sonego Lorenzo(Q) | ||
Sonego Lorenzo(Q) | [ITA] | 6/2 6/4 |
Fucsovics Marton | [HUN] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | 5/7 6/4 6/3 |
Eremin Edoardo(WC) | [ITA] | |
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | ||
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | [ESP] | 6/2 6/2 |
Giannessi Alessandro | [ITA] | |
Giannessi Alessandro | ||
Carballes Baena Roberto[2] | [ESP] | 5/7 6/4 6/4 |
Dutra Silva Rogerio[1] | [BRA] | |
Zopp Jurgen | ||
Zopp Jurgen | [EST] | 7/6(5) 6/4 |
Elias Gastao[4] | [POR] | |
Ymer Elias[8] | ||
Ymer Elias[8] | [SWE] | 4/6 6/3 6/4 |
Sonego Lorenzo(Q) | [ITA] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | 6/2 6/0 |
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | [ESP] | |
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | ||
Giannessi Alessandro | [ITA] | 6/3 6/3 |
Zopp Jurgen | [EST] | |
Ymer Elias[8] | ||
Ymer Elias[8] | [SWE] | 6/2 6/4 |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | |
Pavlasek Adam[3] | ||
Lopez-Perez Enrique(Q) | [ESP] | 6/1 6/3 |
Ymer Elias[8] | [SWE] | |
Ymer Elias[8] | ||
Pavlasek Adam[3] | [CZE] | 7/5 6/4 |
Tournois de la semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine
Du 13/05 au 19/05/2024
- Il n'y pas de tournois cette semaine